Mobil MP3 Müzik Indir

Live Football Soccer Scores

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
Bu Günün Oyunları: 25.02.2018
England - Premier League
13:00 - FT, Crystal Palace 0:1 Tottenham Hotspur
15:05 - , Manchester United -:- Chelsea
France - Ligue 1
15:00 - , Bordeaux -:- Nice
17:00 - , Lyon -:- Saint-Etienne
21:00 - , Paris Saint Germain -:- Marseille
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
15:30 - , Bayer Leverkusen -:- Schalke 04
18:00 - , RasenBallsport Leipzig -:- FC Cologne
Italy - Serie A
12:30 - FT, Crotone 2:3 SPAL 2013
15:00 - , Fiorentina -:- ChievoVerona
15:00 - , Sassuolo -:- Lazio
15:00 - , Hellas Verona -:- Torino
15:00 - , Sampdoria -:- Udinese
18:00 - , Juventus -:- Atalanta
20:45 - , Roma -:- AC Milan
Netherlands - Eredivisie
12:30 - FT, Ajax 0:0 ADO Den Haag
14:30 - 24', Feyenoord 0:1 PSV Eindhoven
14:30 - 23', Willem II 1:0 Roda JC Kerkrade
16:45 - , FC Utrecht -:- FC Twente
Portugal - Primeira Liga
17:00 - , Chaves -:- Estoril
19:00 - , Boavista -:- Vitoria de Setubal
21:15 - , Portimonense -:- FC Porto
Spain - Primera Division
12:00 - FT, Villarreal 1:0 Getafe
16:15 - , Athletic Bilbao -:- Malaga
18:30 - , Valencia -:- Real Sociedad
20:45 - , Sevilla -:- Atletico Madrid
Argentina - Superliga
01:30 - FT, Atletico Tucuman 0:0 Tigre
21:00 - , Chacarita Juniors -:- Belgrano
21:00 - , Independiente -:- Banfield
23:15 - , Union -:- Colon
23:15 - , Boca Juniors -:- San Martin San Juan
Australia - A-League
08:35 - FT, Sydney FC 3:1 Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Austria - Bundesliga
16:30 - , Sturm Graz -:- Salzburg
Belgium - First Division A
14:30 - 24', Anderlecht 0:0 Royal Excel Mouscron
18:00 - , Standard Liege -:- Club Brugge
20:00 - , Kortrijk -:- Zulte-Waregem
Bulgaria - First Professional League
14:00 - HT, Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
16:30 - , Slavia Sofia -:- Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Croatia - 1. Division
15:00 - , Cibalia -:- Rudes
17:00 - , Rijeka -:- Dinamo Zagreb
Czech Republic - 1. Division
15:00 - , Karvina -:- Zlin
18:00 - , Slavia Prague -:- Bohemians 1905
Denmark - Superligaen
12:00 - FT, Hobro 1:2 FC Midtjylland
14:00 - HT, AaB 0:1 FC Nordsjaelland
16:00 - , Broendby IF -:- FC Helsingoer
18:00 - , FC Koebenhavn -:- OB
England - Championship
13:00 - FT, Cardiff City 1:0 Bristol City
England - EFL Cup
17:30 - , Arsenal -:- Manchester City
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
13:30 - 66', Darmstadt 1:1 FC Heidenheim
13:30 - 65', St. Pauli 1:2 Holstein Kiel
13:30 - 66', Bochum 0:0 Nuernberg
Greece - Super League
14:00 - HT, Xanthi 0:0 Apollon Smirnis
16:15 - , AE Larissa -:- Platanias
16:15 - , Panetolikos -:- AOK Kerkyra
18:30 - , PAOK Thessaloniki FC -:- Olympiacos
Israel - Ligat HaAl
18:30 - , Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:- Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
20:00 - , Hapoel Beer Sheva -:- Beitar Jerusalem
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
00:00 - FT, Lobos de la BUAP 5:0 Veracruz
00:00 - FT, Queretaro FC 0:2 Toluca
02:00 - FT, Tigres 2:1 Monarcas Morelia
02:06 - FT, Pachuca 2:1 Leon
04:05 - FT, CF America 0:0 Tijuana
19:00 - , Pumas -:- CD Guadalajara
Poland - Ekstraklasa
15:30 - , Piast Gliwice -:- Wisla Krakow
15:30 - , Slask Wroclaw -:- Gornik Zabrze
18:00 - , Korona Kielce -:- Lech Poznan
Romania - Liga I
17:00 - , Juventus Bucuresti -:- CFR Cluj
19:45 - , FC FCSB -:- Sepsi OSK
Scotland - Premiership
14:30 - 24', Aberdeen 0:0 Celtic
Slovenia - Prva Liga
15:00 - , Maribor -:- Aluminij
16:55 - , Olimpija Ljubljana -:- NK Celje
Spain - Segunda Division
12:00 - FT, Cordoba 2:1 Valladolid
16:00 - , Zaragoza -:- Real Oviedo
18:00 - , Granada -:- Alcorcon
18:00 - , Albacete -:- Numancia
18:00 - , Reus -:- Sevilla Atletico
20:00 - , Tenerife -:- Lugo
Sweden - Cup Grp. 1
15:00 - , Gefle -:- Malmoe FF
15:00 - , Brommapojkarna -:- Dalkurd FF
Sweden - Cup Grp. 3
17:00 - , Joenkoepings Soedra -:- Degerfors
Sweden - Cup Grp. 4
15:00 - , Norrby -:- Haecken
Sweden - Cup Grp. 5
17:00 - , Kalmar FF -:- Trelleborgs FF
Sweden - Cup Grp. 7
15:00 - , Varbergs BoIS FC -:- Sirius
Sweden - Cup Grp. 8
17:00 - , Vasalunds IF -:- Elfsborg
17:00 - , Hammarby -:- GAIS
Switzerland - Super League
16:00 - , Grasshopper -:- FC Zuerich
16:00 - , Luzern -:- Thun
16:00 - , St. Gallen -:- Lugano
Turkey - Super Lig
11:30 - FT, Osmanlispor FK 0:0 Antalyaspor
11:30 - FT, Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 Karabukspor
14:00 - HT, Goztepe 1:0 Sivasspor
17:00 - , Besiktas -:- Fenerbahce
Ukraine - Premier League
13:00 - FT, Zorya 3:0 Vorskla
13:00 - FT, Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 Stal Kamianske
16:00 - , Veres Rivne -:- Dynamo Kyiv
16:00 - , Shakhtar Donetsk -:- Zirka
Belgium - First Division B 2nd Stage
16:00 - , KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk -:- Lierse
16:00 - , Cercle Brugge -:- Westerlo
16:00 - , Roeselare -:- Oud-Heverlee
16:00 - , Tubize -:- Union St.-Gilloise
International - Club Friendlies
12:00 - Cnc, GIF Sundsvall -:- Umeaa
14:05 - HT, Stroemsgodset 2:1 Sarpsborg 08
15:00 - , Rosenborg -:- Rubin Kazan
16:00 - , FK Haugesund -:- Kristiansund BK
16:00 - , Start -:- Bodoe/Glimt
18:00 - , Molde -:- Dinamo Brest
Egypt - Premier League
16:00 - , Al Mokawloon Al Arab -:- Al Masry
18:30 - , Misr El-Maqasa -:- Wadi Degla FC
Estonia - Meistriliiga
12:00 - Pst, Nomme JK Kalju -:- FC Kuressaare
12:00 - Pst, Trans Narva -:- Parnu JK Vaprus
Italy - Serie C Grp. A
14:30 - 23', Prato 0:1 Alessandria
14:30 - 21', Arzachena 0:0 US Gavorrano
14:30 - 26', Pistoiese 0:0 Giana Erminio
14:30 - Pst, Arezzo -:- Livorno
14:30 - 21', Pisa 0:0 Lucchese
14:30 - 19', Robur Siena 0:0 Olbia
14:30 - Pst, Cuneo -:- Pro Piacenza
14:30 - 24', Monza 0:0 Viterbese
16:30 - , Piacenza -:- Pontedera
Italy - Serie C Grp. B
18:30 - Cnc, AlbinoLeffe -:- Modena
Italy - Serie C Grp. C
14:30 - 25', Siracusa Calcio 0:0 Monopoli
14:30 - 24', Catanzaro 0:0 Rende
14:30 - 24', Sicula Leonzio 1:0 Virtus Francavilla
16:30 - , Bisceglie -:- Akragas
16:30 - , Casertana -:- Cosenza
16:30 - , Paganese -:- Fidelis Andria
16:30 - , Lecce -:- Juve Stabia
16:30 - , Racing Fondi -:- Matera
16:30 - , Reggina -:- Trapani
Japan - J. League
05:00 - FT, Vegalta Sendai 1:0 Kashiwa Reysol
05:00 - FT, Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 Kashima Antlers
07:30 - FT, Jubilo Iwata 0:3 Kawasaki Frontale
08:05 - FT, Cerezo Osaka 1:1 Yokohama F.Marinos
Portugal - Segunda Liga
13:30 - Pst, Nacional -:- FC Porto B
16:00 - , Arouca -:- Varzim
16:00 - , Vitoria de Guimaraes B -:- Academico Viseu
16:00 - , Leixoes -:- Uniao da Madeira
16:00 - , Penafiel -:- Real SC
17:00 - , Santa Clara -:- Gil Vicente
17:00 - , Benfica B -:- Cova da Piedade
Serbia - Super Liga
13:00 - FT, FK Spartak Subotica 1:2 FK Crvena Zvezda
15:00 - , Partizan Beograd -:- FK Zemun
Spain - Segunda B Grp. I
12:00 - FT, Rayo Majadahonda 1:1 Guijuelo
12:00 - FT, San Sebastian de los Reyes 2:2 AD Union Adarve
12:00 - FT, Toledo 1:0 Celta Vigo B
12:00 - FT, Fuenlabrada 1:1 Atletico Madrid B
16:00 - , Valladolid B -:- RC Deportivo Fabril
17:00 - , Coruxo F.C. -:- Navalcarnero
17:00 - , Ponferradina -:- CF Talavera de la Reina
17:00 - , Cerceda -:- Rapido de Bouzas
19:00 - , Real Madrid Castilla -:- Pontevedra
Spain - Segunda B Grp. II
12:00 - FT, CD Vitoria 0:0 Sporting Gijon B
12:00 - FT, Barakaldo 1:0 Mirandes
12:00 - FT, CD Lealtad 0:1 Real Sociedad B
17:00 - , Burgos CF -:- Arenas Getxo
17:00 - , Izarra -:- Pena Sport
18:30 - , Caudal Deportivo -:- Real Union
Spain - Segunda B Grp. III
12:00 - FT, Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 0:1 Badalona
12:00 - FT, CF Peralada 2:1 Deportivo Aragon
12:00 - FT, Atletico Baleares 1:1 Sabadell
12:00 - FT, Atletico Saguntino 1:1 UE Olot
12:00 - FT, UD Cornella 3:1 Mallorca
12:00 - FT, Ebro 0:1 SD Formentera
12:00 - FT, Hercules 0:0 Villarreal B
12:30 - FT, Ontinyent 1:0 Elche
17:00 - , Alcoyano -:- Valencia B
Spain - Segunda B Grp. IV
12:00 - FT, Linense 2:2 Melilla
12:00 - FT, Betis Deportivo Balompie 1:2 Villanovense
12:00 - FT, Real Murcia 0:2 Cordoba B
12:00 - Pst, Las Palmas B -:- Granada B
17:00 - , CD Badajoz -:- Merida
17:00 - , Cartagena -:- Marbella FC
17:00 - , Ecija -:- CD El Ejido 2012
17:00 - , Extremadura -:- Recreativo Huelva
Turkey - 1. Lig
11:00 - FT, Umraniyespor 1:0 Giresunspor
11:00 - FT, Manisaspor 0:1 Eskisehirspor
13:30 - 61', Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 0:0 Denizlispor
13:30 - 63', Rizespor 1:0 Elazigspor
16:00 - , Adana Demirspor -:- Istanbulspor
Wales - Premier League
15:30 - , Prestatyn Town FC -:- Newtown
18:15 - , Carmarthen -:- Aberystwyth
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
23:00 - , Boca Unidos -:- Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina - Federal A - Promotion - Zona A
21:30 - , Desamparados -:- Juventud Unida Universitario
22:30 - , Deportivo Roca -:- Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Argentina - Federal A - Promotion - Zona B
22:00 - , Gimnasia y Tiro -:- Crucero del Norte
23:00 - , Union de Sunchales -:- Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
23:45 - , Sarmiento de Resistencia -:- Central Cordoba de Santiago
Argentina - Federal A - Relegation - 1st Stage Zona A
01:00 - FT, Club Rivadavia 1:1 Club Cipolletti
21:00 - , Sansinena BB -:- Deportivo Madryn
Argentina - Federal A - Relegation - 1st Stage Zona B
21:30 - , Huracan Las Heras -:- San Lorenzo de Alem
21:45 - , Union Villa Krause -:- Gutierrez SC
Argentina - Federal A - Relegation - 1st Stage Zona C
22:30 - , Douglas Haig -:- CD Libertad
23:30 - , Sportivo Las Parejas -:- Atletico Parana
Argentina - Federal A - Relegation - 1st Stage Zona D
21:00 - , Altos Hornos Zapla -:- Juventud Antoniana
23:00 - , Guarani Antonio Franco -:- Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
21:00 - , Tristan Suarez -:- Colegiales
Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:00 - FT, Keshla 1:2 Sumqayit
15:00 - , Qarabag FK -:- FC Kapaz
Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura
01:00 - FT, Nacional Potosi 3:0 Sport Boys Warnes
20:00 - , San Jose -:- Blooming
20:00 - , Aurora -:- Jorge Wilstermann
22:15 - , Destroyers -:- Bolivar
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Premier League
14:30 - 23', GOSK Gabela 2:1 Celik Zenica
14:30 - 22', FK Sarajevo 0:0 Radnik Bijeljina
15:30 - , Borac Banja Luka -:- FK Krupa
Brazil - Paulista
01:30 - FT, Sao Caetano 1:0 Sao Bento
15:00 - , Bragantino -:- Novorizontino
21:00 - , Sao Paulo -:- Ferroviaria
23:30 - , Santos FC -:- Santo Andre
23:30 - , Mirassol -:- Ponte Preta
Chile - Primera Division
00:30 - FT, Universidad Catolica 1:0 Union La Calera
16:00 - , Antofagasta -:- Deportes Iquique
22:00 - , Deportes Temuco -:- Universidad de Chile
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
01:45 - FT, Deportivo Cali 2:0 Millonarios
20:00 - , La Equidad -:- Envigado
22:00 - , Once Caldas -:- Atletico Huila
23:15 - , Santa Fe -:- CD Jaguares
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
20:00 - , Grecia -:- Guadalupe FC
21:00 - , Universidad de Costa Rica -:- C.S. Cartagines
22:00 - , AD Municipal Liberia -:- Municipal Perez Zeledon
22:00 - , Limon -:- LD Alajuelense
23:00 - , Santos de Guapiles -:- Deportivo Saprissa
Cyprus - 1. Division
14:00 - HT, Alki Oroklinis 0:2 Nea Salamis
15:00 - , AEL Limassol -:- Anorthosis
16:00 - , Omonia Nicosia -:- Doxa Katokopia
17:00 - , Pafos FC -:- AEK Larnaca
Ecuador - Serie A - Apertura
18:00 - , Tecnico Universitario -:- Barcelona SC
23:00 - , Delfin -:- El Nacional
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
01:30 - FT, CD Chalatenango 2:3 Isidro Metapan
02:00 - FT, Firpo 1:0 CD Audaz
21:30 - , CD Dragon -:- Alianza FC
22:00 - , CD FAS -:- CD Aguila
23:00 - , Santa Tecla FC -:- Municipal Limeno
Macedonia - Prva Liga
14:00 - HT, KF Shkendija 0:0 FC Academy Pandev
14:00 - 45', Pobeda 0:2 Shkupi
14:00 - Pst, FK Sileks -:- Pelister
14:00 - HT, FK Skopje 0:0 Renova
Germany - 3. Liga
14:00 - HT, Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 RW Erfurt
14:00 - HT, Karlsruher SC 0:0 Chemnitzer FC
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
14:00 - HT, Bayern Munich II 1:0 VfB Eichstаеtt
Germany - Regionalliga North
14:00 - Pst, FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder -:- FC Hansa Lueneburg
14:00 - Pst, VfV Hildesheim -:- TSV Havelse
14:00 - Pst, Eintracht Norderstedt -:- Oldenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
13:00 - FT, FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1:2 Berliner AK 07
13:30 - Pst, VSG Altglienicke -:- Hertha Berlin II
13:30 - 67', BSG Chemie Leipzig 2:2 VfB Auerbach
13:30 - Pst, FSV Luckenwalde -:- FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
13:30 - 66', FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0:0 Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
14:00 - HT, Hoffenheim II 0:1 Elversberg
Germany - Regionalliga West
14:00 - HT, FC Koeln II 1:0 Wattenscheid
15:00 - Pst, Borussia Dortmund II -:- SC Verl
Greece - Football League
14:00 - HT, Anagennisi Karditsas 0:0 Doxa Dramas
14:00 - HT, OFI Crete 1:0 Panserraikos FC
14:00 - HT, Panegialios 1:0 AE Sparti
14:00 - HT, Aiginiakos FC 0:2 Aris Thessaloniki FC
14:00 - FAA, Apollon Pontou 3:0 Veria FC
14:00 - FAA, Apollon Larissa 3:0 Acharnaikos FC
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
02:00 - FT, Club Xelaju 1:0 Deportivo Petapa
18:00 - , CSD Municipal -:- CD Suchitepequez
18:30 - , Antigua Guatemala -:- Deportivo Marquense
19:00 - , Siquinala -:- Coban Imperial
19:00 - , Deportivo Malacateco -:- CSD Comunicaciones
21:30 - , Guastatoya -:- Sanarate
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura
02:15 - FT, CD Vida 3:2 Real Espana
21:00 - , Juticalpa -:- Honduras Progreso
22:00 - , CD Marathon -:- Platense FC
India - Indian Super League
13:00 - FT, FC Pune City 0:4 FC Goa
15:30 - , Jamshedpur -:- Bengaluru FC
Japan - J. League 2
05:05 - FT, Avispa Fukuoka 2:0 FC Gifu
06:00 - FT, Mito Hollyhock 3:0 Montedio Yamagata
06:00 - FT, Tochigi SC 2:4 Oita Trinita
06:00 - FT, Yokohama FC 0:0 Matsumoto Yamaga
06:05 - FT, Tokyo Verdy 2:1 JEF United Chiba
06:05 - FT, Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 Albirex Niigata
06:05 - FT, Tokushima Vortis 0:1 Fagiano Okayama FC
06:05 - FT, Ehime FC 1:2 Zweigen Kanazawa
07:00 - FT, Kyoto Sanga FC 0:2 Machida Zelvia
07:35 - FT, Renofa Yamaguchi 4:1 Roasso Kumamoto
08:05 - FT, Omiya Ardija 2:1 Ventforet Kofu
Lithuania - A Lyga
12:00 - FT, FK Palanga 1:1 Lietava Jonava
17:00 - , Zalgiris Vilnius -:- FK Kauno Zalgiris
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00 - Pst, US Hostert -:- US Mondorf les Bains
16:00 - Pst, AS Jeunesse Esch -:- F91 Dudelange
16:00 - Pst, RM Hamm Benfica -:- FC Differdange 03
16:00 - Pst, FC Rodange 91 -:- Union Esch FC
16:00 - Pst, FC Victoria Rosport -:- Union Titus Petange
16:00 - Pst, Racing FC Union Luxembourg -:- CS Fola Esch
Malaysia - Super Liga
09:45 - FT, PKNP FC 2:1 Kuala Lumpur FA
14:00 - HT, Selangor Pkns FC 1:1 Kedah
Morocco - Botola Pro
16:00 - , KACM -:- Raja Casablanca
16:00 - , Rapide Club Oued Zem -:- Difaa El Jadida
18:00 - , Ittihad Tanger -:- OCK Khouribga
20:00 - , Hassania Agadir -:- Racing de Casablanca
Nigeria - Professional Football League
16:00 - , Enyimba -:- Sunshine Stars
16:00 - , Enugu Rangers -:- Kano Pillars
16:00 - Pst, Go Round -:- Plateau United
16:00 - , Yobe Desert Stars -:- El Kanemi Warriors
16:00 - , Niger Tornadoes -:- Abia Warriors
16:00 - , Kwara United -:- Rivers United FC
16:00 - , Ifeanyi Ubah United -:- Nasarawa United
16:00 - , Wikki Tourist -:- Katsina United
16:00 - Pst, Akwa United -:- Heartland Owerri
16:00 - , MFM FC -:- Lobi Stars
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
00:00 - FT, Sol de America 4:1 3 de Febrero
21:45 - , Deportivo Capiata -:- Deportivo Santani
Peru - Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. A
19:30 - , CD UT Cajamarca -:- Universidad San Martin
22:00 - , Sporting Cristal -:- Comerciantes Unidos
Peru - Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. B
02:00 - FT, FBC Melgar 1:1 Binacional
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:15 - 39', Lamontville Golden Arrows 1:0 Ajax Cape Town
14:30 - 22', Chippa United 1:0 Orlando Pirates
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:00 - Pst, Winterthur -:- FC Vaduz
Thailand - Thai League
12:00 - FT, Bangkok United 2:2 Suphanburi FC
12:00 - FT, Chainat FC 0:2 Buriram United
13:00 - 90', Nakhon Ratchasima FC 3:1 Ubon UMT FC
13:00 - FT, Chiangrai United 1:1 Police Tero FC
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:00 - , Fenix -:- Club Atletico Progreso
21:00 - , Club Atletico Torque -:- Racing
21:00 - , Danubio -:- River Plate
21:00 - , Atenas -:- Montevideo Wanderers
23:30 - , Nacional -:- Cerro
Venezuela - Primera Division - Apertura
00:00 - FT, Portuguesa FC 1:3 Metropolitanos FC
20:30 - Pst, Caracas -:- Academia Puerto Cabello
21:00 - , Trujillanos FC -:- Deportivo Anzoategui
22:00 - , Estudiantes Merida -:- Mineros De Guayana

IP: 54.92.197.82
Browser: Unknown Unknown ?
YENI.PRO Pulsuz Yuklemeler