Live Football Soccer Scores

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
Bu Günün Oyunları: 25.11.2017
England - Premier League
21:00 - 90', West Ham United 1:1 Leicester City
France - Ligue 1
20:45 - FT, Saint-Etienne 2:2 Strasbourg
Germany - 1. Bundesliga
20:30 - FT, Hannover 96 1:1 VfB Stuttgart
Netherlands - Eredivisie
20:00 - FT, AZ Alkmaar 2:0 FC Twente
Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:30 - 60', Belenenses 0:1 Chaves
Russia - Premier League
15:30 - FT, Amkar 2:1 Dinamo Moscow
Spain - Primera Division
21:00 - FT, Celta Vigo 1:0 Leganes
Argentina - Superliga
21:00 - 90', Banfield 0:1 Defensa y Justicia
23:15 - , Chacarita Juniors -:- Huracan
Australia - A-League
09:55 - FT, Melbourne City FC 1:3 Perth Glory
Belgium - First Division A
20:30 - FT, Gent 3:1 Royal Excel Mouscron
Bulgaria - First Professional League
16:30 - FT, Cherno More Varna 0:1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Croatia - 1. Division
18:00 - FT, Inter Zapresic 1:1 NK Lokomotiva
Czech Republic - 1. Division
17:30 - FT, Dukla Praha 4:1 Mlada Boleslav
18:00 - FT, Vysocina Jihlava 0:2 FC Zbrojovka Brno
20:15 - FT, Bohemians 1905 0:0 Slovan Liberec
Denmark - Superligaen
19:00 - FT, Randers FC 0:2 SoenderjyskE
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
18:30 - FT, Union Berlin 3:3 Darmstadt
18:30 - FT, Sandhausen 1:2 FC Heidenheim
Italy - Serie B
20:30 - FT, Empoli 3:3 Frosinone
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura Playoff
02:30 - FT, Cruz Azul 0:0 CF America
04:30 - FT, Atlas 1:2 Monterrey
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
20:00 - FT, Cambuur 2:2 FC Den Bosch
20:00 - FT, Jong FC Utrecht 2:4 Almere City FC
20:00 - FT, FC Volendam 2:3 FC Emmen
20:00 - FT, FC Dordrecht 3:2 Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00 - FT, RKC Waalwijk 2:1 FC Oss
20:00 - FT, Jong PSV 6:0 Telstar
20:00 - FT, MVV Maastricht 3:1 Helmond Sport
20:00 - FT, Fortuna Sittard 2:1 Go Ahead Eagles
20:00 - FT, De Graafschap 4:0 FC Eindhoven
20:00 - FT, NEC Nijmegen 2:1 Jong Ajax
N. Ireland - Premiership
21:00 - 90', Glenavon 0:1 Linfield
Poland - Ekstraklasa
18:00 - FT, Cracovia 2:1 Lechia Gdansk
20:30 - FT, Gornik Zabrze 3:1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Romania - Liga I
17:00 - FT, Juventus Bucuresti 0:5 Concordia Chiajna
19:45 - FT, Botosani 1:0 CS Universitatea Craiova
Scotland - Premiership
20:45 - FT, Dundee FC 2:1 Rangers
Spain - Segunda Division
21:00 - FT, Tenerife 2:2 Rayo Vallecano
Turkey - Super Lig
18:00 - FT, Osmanlispor FK 2:0 Genclerbirligi
Belgium - First Division B 2nd Stage
20:30 - FT, Tubize 1:1 Cercle Brugge
Brazil - Serie B
22:15 - 35', Brasil de Pelotas 0:2 Criciuma
International - Club Friendlies
15:00 - FT, AIK 3:1 Sollentuna FF
International - Copa Sudamericana
00:45 - FT, Flamengo 2:1 Atletico Junior
Egypt - Premier League
16:00 - FT, Ismaily SC 1:0 Smouha SC
19:00 - FT, Al Ahly 2:0 El Dakhleya
France - Ligue 2
20:00 - FT, AC Ajaccio 0:1 Reims
20:00 - FT, Auxerre 1:1 Nancy
20:00 - FT, Brest 1:0 Sochaux
20:00 - FT, Nimes 4:0 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
20:00 - FT, Orleans 1:2 Clermont Foot
20:00 - FT, Tours 1:2 GFC Ajaccio
20:00 - FT, Valenciennes 4:2 Lorient
20:00 - Cnc, SC Bastia -:- Quevilly
20:00 - FT, Niort 2:1 Chateauroux
20:00 - FT, Paris FC 2:0 Quevilly
Italy - Serie C Grp. A
20:45 - FT, Piacenza 3:2 Alessandria
Italy - Serie C Grp. B
14:30 - FT, Mestre 1:1 Alma Juventus Fano
20:30 - FT, Pordenone Calcio 3:2 Vicenza
Russia - National Football League
12:00 - FT, Zenit St. Petersburg II 1:1 Spartak Moscow II
Serbia - Super Liga
17:00 - FT, Borac Cacak 0:0 Vozdovac
Turkey - 1. Lig
16:00 - FT, Manisaspor 2:1 Adana Demirspor
Wales - Premier League
20:45 - FT, Bangor City 5:0 Bala Town
20:45 - FT, Prestatyn Town FC 1:3 Llandudno FC
21:00 - 90', Aberystwyth 3:0 Newtown
Argentina - Federal A Zona 1
21:00 - 87', Independiente de Neuquen 0:0 Sansinena BB
Argentina - Federal A Zona 2
21:00 - Pst, Gutierrez SC -:- Union Aconquija
21:00 - 78', Huracan Las Heras 1:0 Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina - Federal A Zona 4
21:00 - 85', Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 0:0 Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
21:00 - 90', San Telmo 1:0 Comunicaciones
21:00 - 90', CA San Miguel 1:1 Sacachispas FC
Austria - Erste Liga
18:30 - FT, Ried 2:2 Wiener Neustadt
18:30 - FT, Wattens 1:4 Hartberg
18:30 - FT, Kapfenberger SV 0:5 FC Liefering
18:30 - FT, Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 Austria Lustenau
20:30 - FT, BW Linz 1:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Chile - Primera Division Torneo de Transicion
23:30 - , San Luis -:- Universidad de Concepcion
France - National
20:00 - FT, Entente SSG 1:1 Cholet
20:00 - FT, Rodez 0:2 Pau
20:00 - FT, Dunkerque 1:2 Creteil
20:00 - FT, Concarneau 2:0 Marseille Consolat
20:00 - FT, Lyon la Duchere 1:0 Laval
20:00 - FT, Les Herbiers 2:2 Avranches
20:00 - FT, AS Beziers 0:0 Grenoble
20:00 - Cnc, Chambly -:- SC Bastia
Germany - 3. Liga
19:00 - FT, Paderborn 0:2 Karlsruher SC
19:00 - FT, Preußen Muenster 1:0 Chemnitzer FC
19:00 - FT, Meppen 1:1 Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
19:00 - FT, Bayern Munich II 5:2 FC Unterfoehring
Germany - Regionalliga North
19:30 - Pst, Luebeck -:- SV Drochtersen/Assel
19:30 - FT, Eintracht Braunschweig II 1:2 TSV Havelse
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
19:00 - FT, FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3:1 VfB Auerbach
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
19:00 - FT, Ulm 2:1 VfB Stuttgart II
Germany - Regionalliga West
19:30 - Pst, Westfalia Rhynern -:- SC Wiedenbrueck
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
02:00 - FT, CD Olimpia 4:1 Juticalpa
02:00 - FT, Lobos UPNFM 0:1 CD Motagua
02:00 - FT, Real Espana 3:0 CD Vida
India - Indian Super League
15:30 - FT, Kerala Blasters FC 0:0 Jamshedpur
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
12:00 - FT, Padideh FC 3:1 Naft Tehran
12:30 - FT, Sanat Naft Abadan 3:2 Sepahan
13:30 - Pst, Tractor Sazi Tabriz -:- Sepidrood Rasht
14:15 - FT, Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:0 Paykan
Israel - Leumit League
14:00 - FT, Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:2 Hapoel Hadera Eran
14:00 - FT, Hapoel Afula 1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
14:00 - FT, Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:3 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
14:00 - FT, Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 Hapoel Marmorek
14:00 - FT, Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 2:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Jordan - Premier League
15:00 - FT, Shabab Al-Ordon 0:0 Aqaba
15:00 - FT, Al-Hussein SC 0:0 Al-Ahly
17:30 - FT, Al-Faisaly 3:0 Mansheiat Bani Hasan
Morocco - Botola Pro
19:00 - FT, Hassania Agadir 1:0 Olympic Club de Safi
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
23:10 - , Libertad -:- Deportivo Capiata
Peru - Primera Division - Clausura
02:00 - FT, Deportivo Municipal 3:5 Universitario de Deportes
19:15 - FT, Universidad San Martin 3:2 Comerciantes Unidos
Poland - 1. Division
18:00 - FT, Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
20:45 - FT, Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:2 Gornik Leczna
Saudi Arabia - Premier League
17:40 - FT, Al Ahli 3:0 Al Qadasiya
Switzerland - Challenge League
20:00 - FT, FC Rapperswil-Jona 2:0 FC Vaduz
U.A.E. - Arabian Gulf League
13:50 - FT, Al-Jazira 3:1 Emirates Club
13:55 - FT, Al-Dhafra 2:5 Hatta
16:45 - FT, Al-Nasr SC 1:1 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

IP: 54.161.3.96
Browser: Unknown Unknown ?
YENI.PRO Pulsuz Yuklemeler